Trofeo Italo Nicoletti 2021.
200 MISTI ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 398 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
DALLA TORRE NICOLE |
TEAM VENETO ASD |
02'31"08 |
|
8 |
BENDAZZOLI GIADA |
SPORTING CLUB VERONA |
02'41"03 |
Serie 399 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
GIANESE CAMILLA |
SPORTING CLUB VERONA |
02'41"96 |
|
2 |
FRISONI VANESSA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
02'45"08 |
Serie 400 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
MASTRANGELO VINCENZA |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
02'38"46 |
|
3 |
MAINARDI GIOIA |
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA |
02'45"21 |
Serie 401 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
02'36"34 |
|
3 |
DASCANIO AURORA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
02'36"86 |
Serie 402 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
ANCONE ALESSIA |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'34"07 |
|
8 |
PASQUALE LUCIA |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'40"58 |
Serie 403 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
SCHIAVONI VIOLA |
PALLANUOTO TOLENTINO ASD |
02'35"38 |
|
1 |
LAVEZZO LUDOVICA |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
02'37"10 |
Serie 404 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
MAZZONI SAMANTA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
02'25"43 |
|
6 |
SALAROLI SOFIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
02'27"61 |
|
4 |
TOMASELLI GAIA |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'28"31 |
|
3 |
BATTAGLIA CATERINA |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
02'28"52 |
|
1 |
GEREVINI GIULIA |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'29"22 |
|
2 |
SABA MARTINA |
THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO |
02'30"97 |
Serie 405 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
LUGNOLI GIORGIA |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
02'24"81 |
|
4 |
COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA |
MIRAGE NUOTO FOGGIA ASD |
02'25"09 |
|
6 |
BRUNETTI LINDA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'25"22 |
|
2 |
TURCO ANNA CECILIA |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'28"84 |
|
7 |
SIRAVO FEDERICA |
SWIM PROJECT VENAFRO ASD |
02'29"57 |
|
8 |
VENIERI MARTINA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
02'30"57 |
|
9 |
ALDROVANDI GRETA |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'33"95 |
|
0 |
BURCHIANI EVA |
VELA NUOTO ANCONA |
02'34"86 |
|
1 |
CAPRIA ARIANNA |
H2O SPORT CSD |
02'35"22 |
Serie 406 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
TROMBETTI LUISA |
GS FIAMME ORO |
02'21"09 |
|
3 |
COCCONCELLI BEATRICE |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
02'24"99 |
|
6 |
VIGNOLI MATILDE |
IMOLANUOTO |
02'27"37 |
|
7 |
TOTTI ALESSIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'30"36 |
|
9 |
RICCI ANASTASIA |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
02'33"33 |